Nintendo 3DS Credits

Based on a character created by Nick Park
Series devised by Richard Starzak
Developed by Snowden and Fine
David Sproxton Executive Producer
Peter Lord Executive Producer
Miles Bullough Executive Producer
Richard Starzak Creative Director
John Woolley Producer
Seamus Malone Director
Fred  De Bradeny Production Manager
Ngaio Harding-Hill Assistant Development Producer
Claire Watson Production Co-ordinator
Sarah Babbage Production Assistant
Leigh Manning 1st AD
Caroline Hague 2nd AD
Jay Clarke Story Artist
Ashley Boddy Story Artist
Andy Janes Story Artist
Terry Brain Animator
Andy Spilsted Animator
Tine Kluth Animator
Markus Mayer Animator
Steve Cox Animator
Wendy Griffiths Animator
Oli Putland Animator
Alison Evans Animator
Jo Fenton Animator
Yago Alvarez Animator
Rhodri Lovett Animator
John Chorlton Animator
Nick Herbert Animator
Steve Edge Animator
Tom Sewell Assistant Animator
Kathryn Timmons  Assistant Animator
Emma Harris Assistant Animator
Charles Copping DOP
George Milburn Lighting Cameraman
Ben Stradling Camera Assistant
Hannah Gamlin Camera Assistant
Chris Johnson Camera Assistant
John Morrissey Technical Support Engineer
Paul Reeves Technical Support Engineer
Clive Scott Electrician
Adam Vernon Electrician
Jim Parkyn Modelmaking Superviser
Gideon Bohannon Modelmaker
Becky Redhead Modelmaker
Gary Roberts Modelmaker
Lois Garland Modelmaker
Kate Berry Modelmaker
Gina Eversfield Modelmaker
Gareth Northrop Modelmaker
Will Harding Modelmaker
Debbie Smith Modelmaker
Helen Javes Art Director
Matthew Healey Construction Manager
Damien Neary Set Dresser/Propmaker
Paul Bryant Set Dresser/Propmaker
Sophie Brown Set Dresser/Propmaker
Rachel Bowen Set Dresser/Propmaker
James Held Set Dresser/Propmaker
Lorna Cashmore Set Dresser/Propmaker
Rob Slagter Set Dresser/Propmaker
Jim Taylor Set Dresser
Alix Laine Set Dresser
Roger Tarry Set Dresser
Diego Soriano Gomez Set Dresser
Madeleine Cole Set Dresser
Justeen Bailey Set Dresser
Alan Scrase Rigger 
Richard Modlen Rigger
Cathy Snelling Rigger
Katy Howarth Runner
Georgina Reynolds Runner
Sarah Kempson Senior Compositor
Carl Chittenden  Senior Compositor
Hugh Brazier Compositor
Robin Brown Compositor
Dan Williamson Editor
James Bennett Edit Assistant
Mark Thomas Music Composer
Will Norie Sound Editor